Svet-Stranek.cz
SC 80 Chomutov

Rozpis tréninků na první pololetí 2017:Moderní gymnastika Chomutov

Rozpis tréninků na první pololetí 2017

Jitka Poláchová a Věra Nedbálková
Becková Lucie, Čermáková Adéla, Poláchová Adéla,
Drážďanská Valerie
Po   16,00 - 18,00 hala
Út    16,00 - 18,00 hala
Čt    16,00 - 18,00 hala
Tuláková Simona
Po   16,00 - 18,00 hala
Čt   16,00 - 18,00 hala
Hanzlíková Natálie, Králová Lucie, Yuza Oleksandra,
Trejbalová Monika, Duong Thao Ngan Nikola, Mikšovicová Dominika
Po   16,00 - 18,00 hala
Út   16,00 - 18,00 hala
Čt   15,45 - 16,30 balet - baletní sál
       16,30 - 18,00 hala

Jitka Poláchová, Věra Nedbálková, Linda Rollová
Kalinová Veronika, Koubková Magdalena, Součková Natálie,
Nastoupilová Sofie, Veselá Kateřina
Út   16,00 - 18,00 hala
Čt   15,45 - 16,30 balet - baletní sál
       16,30 - 18,00 hala

Nina a Eva Bachroňovy

Chlebečková Kateřina, Ťupová Kateřina, Krsteva Sofie, Rollová Ella
Po   16,00 - 18,00 hala
Út    16,00 - 18,00 hala
Čt    
16,00 - 18,00 hala
Bernasová Jacqueline, Chlustinová Natalia
Po   16,00 - 18,00 hala
Čt    
16,00 - 18,00 hala
Hajná Veronika
Út    16,00 - 18,00 hala
Čt    
16,00 - 18,00 hala
Dvořáková Annie, Staňková Klára, Králová Kateřina,
Zemanová Stella,
Skálová Tea Sofie, Vašková Nela,
Hlavničková Tereza
, Duong Tuong Lam Natálie, Linhartová Veronika
Po   16,00 - 17,00; pouze Zemanová
Út   16,00 - 17,00 hala
      
17,15 - 18,00 balet - baletní sál
Čt   16,00 - 17,00 hala
Novotná Nela (11), Stránská Lenka, Bertholdová Alice,
Prokopcová Magdalena, Košatová Veronika, Novotná Nela (12),
Bursíková Ema, R
iantová Marie
Út   16,00 - 17,00 hala
     
17,15 - 18,00 balet - baletní sál
 Kreisingerová Adéla
Út   17,15 - 18,00 balet - baletní sál

Lenka Protivová

Havlíčková Tereza, Suchardová Barbora, Hajná Aneta,
Milerová Anna, Drážďanská Vanesa
Po   16:00 - 18:00 hala
Út   
15,45 - 16,30 balet - baletní sál
      16,30 - 18,00 hala
Čt   16,00 - 18,00 hala
Váchová Tereza, Petržílková Diana, Márová Karolína
Út   15,45 - 16,30 balet - baletní sál
      16,30 - 18,00 hala
Čt   16,00 - 18,00 hala
Šťastná Anna, Karásková Eliška, Machová Eliška
Út   15,45 - 16,30 balet - baletní sál
      16,30 - 17,00 hala
Čt   16,00 - 17,00 hala

Linda Rollová

Lenková Denisa, Zábrodská Adéla, Roscher Klára,
Lukášová Marie Anna, Šťastná Veronika,
Út   16,00 - 16,30 hala
Út   
16,30 - 17,15 balet - baletní sál

Čt   16,00 - 17,00 hala
Kudličová Zuzana, Klegová Karolína Anna, Kunešová Natálie,
Slavíková Natálie,
Plačkova Julie, Rytířová Eliška,
Hrušková Anna Marie, Němečková Veronika, Bláhová Andrea,
Šimková Melanie
Út   16,30 - 17,15 balet - baletní sál